Home
Headlines
Events
Committee
Documents
Links
Gallery
Admin
Result
Season 2023/2024
Competitions
Division 1
Division 2
Team Championship
Team Handicap
Senior Individual Handicap
Three Man Team
Pairs Handicap
Individual Merit
Individual Handicap
Stats
Clubs
Teams
All Player Stats
All Player Breaks
Archives
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Current Season
Season 2023/2024
Other Sites
The Earlestown & District Snooker League
South Lancs Snooker League
The Vic Harris Snooker League
Teams
Login
Team
Club
Tables
Match Night
Contact
W0031
Alford A
Alford Hall Sports & Social Club
2
Wednesday
Steve Dodd
W0001
Alford B
Alford Hall Sports & Social Club
2
Thursday
Russ Jones
W0008
Alford D
Alford Hall Sports & Social Club
2
Thursday
Paul Duffy
W0003
Deaf Social A
Warrington Deaf Centre
2
Thursday
Mike Bryan
W0017
Deaf Social B
Warrington Deaf Centre
2
Thursday
David Sullivan
W0032
G.E.S.M. A
Grappenhall Ex-Servicemens Club
2
Thursday
Lee Chambers
W0018
G.E.S.M. B
Grappenhall Ex-Servicemens Club
2
Thursday
Ian Potts
W0004
G.T.B.L A
Grappenhall and Thelwall Royal British Legion
2
Thursday
Craig Astley
W0005
G.T.B.L. B
Grappenhall and Thelwall Royal British Legion
2
Thursday
Hong Quach
W0046
Irlam Catholic
Irlam Catholic Mens Social Club
2
Thursday
Andy Sargeant
W0131
Irlam Steel
Irlam Steel Recreation & Social Club
2
Thursday
Pat Doyle
W0123
Kings Club A
Kings Club
2
Thursday
Danny Shaw
W0026
Kings Club B
Kings Club
2
Thursday
Martin Deakin
W0105
Kings Club C
Kings Club
2
Wednesday
Les Corns
W0103
Monks A
Monk Sports Club
2
Thursday
Gordon Ure
W0010
Newton Cons
Newton-Le-Willows Conservative & Unionist Club
2
Thursday
Steve Critchley
W0052
Penketh Cons A
Penketh & Sankey Conservative Club
2
Thursday
Tony Wilcock
W0006
Penketh Cons B
Penketh & Sankey Conservative Club
2
Thursday
James Giblin
W0039
Penketh Cons C
Penketh & Sankey Conservative Club
2
Wednesday
Mike Fenney
W0013
St Benedicts
St.Benedicts Social Centre
1
Thursday
John Turnbull
W0038
The Grange A
The Grange
2
Thursday
James Beaton
W0138
The Grange B
The Grange
2
Thursday
Stuart Daniels
W0037
The Hatter A
The Hatter
2
Thursday
Nick Malkin
W0137
The Hatter B
The Hatter
2
Thursday
Liam Heath
W0002
Walkers A
Tetley Walkers Sports & Social Club
2
Thursday
Wes Brown
W0012
Walkers B
Tetley Walkers Sports & Social Club
2
Thursday
John Mckay
W0126
Warrington Cons
Warrington Conservative
1
Wednesday
John Small
W0029
Woolston A
Woolston Royal British Legion
2
Thursday
Scott Horobin
W0014
Woolston B
Woolston Royal British Legion
2
Thursday
Tom Bates
W0023
Woolston C
Woolston Royal British Legion
2
Wednesday
Steven Forster