Division 2
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Newton ConsThursday222150710,6709,67782509658
2G.T.B.L. BThursday22215079,8179,16486589559
3G.T.B.L AThursday221160510,2569,21777499255
4G.E.S.M. AThursday222150710,4719,47575579262
5Woolston CWednesday2231301012,13611,40473718576
6St BenedictsThursday122120109,9419,93167657975
7Alford BThursday221100119,1899,19172667671
8Warrington ConsWednesday12011099,1179,47461597169
9Kings Club BThursday22190129,98610,16161657176
10Woolston BThursday2221001210,57910,79562697183
11The Grange BThursday22190129,62810,34056696483
12Penketh Cons AThursday221901210,27910,81054726384
13Deaf Social BThursday223901411,16011,787538561100
14Walkers BThursday22050158,9739,49954666080
15The Hatter BThursday22130189,48610,76347795196