Division 1
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Irlam SteelThursday22216069,5358,74680529559
2G.E.S.M. BThursday22114079,0338,30974528760
3Woolston AThursday222120109,7089,47074648569
4Walkers AThursday22113089,8499,08871558463
5Penketh Cons BThursday22112099,3838,61268588265
6Alford DThursday222120109,8539,32867628173
7The Grange AThursday22112099,1828,99164627671
8Irlam CatholicThursday221110108,4238,49478667671
9Kings Club AThursday221110108,6608,68064627671
10Monks AThursday222100129,4109,42964687480
11Deaf Social AThursday22280149,2759,83260786787
12Kings Club CWednesday22280148,6719,49461776688
13The Hatter AThursday22190128,3229,07257696582
14Penketh Cons CWednesday22360178,7659,793549058103
15Alford AWednesday22070138,3929,12349715585