Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2018/2019
Division 2
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Kings Club AThursday21912078,3327,83666487855
2Culcheth SportsThursday21913068,6808,50664507756
3Monks AThursday21913068,7008,01363517657
4Bridgewater AThursday21811078,4197,93963457452
5Richmonds BThursday2189098,5558,02459496858
6Warrington Cons AThursday11912078,6398,45756586865
7Kings Club CWednesday21990108,1838,23554606370
8G.E.S.M. CWednesday21911087,9798,56250646172
9Penketh Cons AThursday21960138,2538,62054606073
10G.E.S.M. BThursday21940158,2338,73149655380
11St BenedictsThursday12040168,3549,40446745090
12ByeThursday 0000000000