Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2018/2019
Division 2
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Culcheth SportsThursday22014069,1888,99868528258
2Kings Club AThursday22013078,8218,27569518258
3Monks AThursday22014069,1448,43466548060
4Bridgewater AThursday22011099,2358,90066547763
5Richmonds BThursday220100109,5748,91866547664
6Warrington Cons AThursday12013079,1388,79761597466
7Kings Club CWednesday220100108,6178,66558626872
8Penketh Cons AThursday22060148,6929,10957636377
9G.E.S.M. CWednesday22011098,3199,06151696278
10G.E.S.M. BThursday22040168,6549,17552685684
11St BenedictsThursday12040168,3549,40446745090
12ByeThursday 0000000000