Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2014/2015
Division 1
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Newton Social 'B'Thursday22217059,7808,41280529757
2Irlam Catholic 'A'Thursday222120109,4499,21474588668
3Newton Social 'A'Thursday222120109,5339,41568648074
4G.T.B.L. 'A'Thursday222120109,2399,03666667876
5Roosters 'C'Thursday222120109,4769,24865677777
6Monks 'A'Thursday22290139,1059,41068647777
7G.E.S.M. 'A'Thursday222110119,7579,31464687579
8Penketh Cons 'B'Thursday22290139,5909,74766667579
9Richmonds 'A'Thursday222100129,2249,58864687480
10Alford 'D'Thursday222120109,5309,85660727282
11Walkers 'A'Thursday22280149,4019,94862707084
12Bridgewater ClubThursday22280149,15910,05555776391