Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2013/2014
Division 2
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Bridgewater ClubThursday222180410,5379,235834910153
2Monks 'A'Thursday22214089,6958,91080539361
3Culcheth Sports 'B'Thursday22214089,5618,83176578965
4G.E.S.M. 'B'Thursday2221201010,3539,66273598668
5G.E.S.M. 'C'Wednesday222120109,7919,44275578569
6Alford 'B'Thursday22213099,3869,62763697678
7Rylands 'B'Thursday22290138,9649,33065677480
8Richmonds 'B'Thursday22290139,64910,08564687381
9Walkers 'B'Thursday22290139,4329,77062707282
10G.T.B.L. 'B'Thursday22280149,28810,02555776490
11Deaf Social 'A'Thursday222701510,20410,81050825896
12Irish ClubThursday12270158,5399,672478553101