Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2013/2014
Division 1
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Newton Social 'B'Thursday224170710,7289,407875710365
2Richmonds 'A'Thursday2241401010,2049,627875710167
3Irlam Catholic 'A'Thursday224140109,8049,68677679177
4Roosters 'C'Thursday2241201210,2599,97873718781
5G.E.S.M. 'A'Thursday2241401010,13610,25772728682
6G.T.B.L. 'A'Thursday224120129,9779,73973718682
7Newton Social 'A'Thursday2241401010,76310,38569758385
8Penketh Cons 'B'Thursday2241301110,48610,57869758286
9Walkers 'A'Thursday224120129,96610,11568768088
10Alford 'D'Thursday224901510,40010,69168767791
11Rylands 'A'Thursday2241001410,61410,83664807593
12Irlam SteelworksThursday22490159,63610,32266787494
13Woolston 'A'Thursday22460188,4519,803638167101