Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2021/2022
Division 2
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1The Hatter Thursday2107034,6994,39836244327
2Deaf Social AThursday297024,4584,07635194221
3G.E.S.M. BThursday297024,3113,84530243726
4Alford BThursday295044,1724,04830243528
5Alford AWednesday295044,2884,16529253429
6Woolston CWednesday296034,4564,45527273330
7Penketh Cons AThursday295044,4634,31524302934
8Deaf Social BThursday293064,3204,49924302736
9St Benedicts AThursday193063,8584,32424302736
10Walkers AThursday283053,5543,72023252630
11Woolston BThursday292074,1554,46623312538
12Warrington Cons BWednesday172053,2093,19622202425
13Kings Club BThursday282063,5523,98815331739