Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2021/2022
Division 1
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Monks AThursday298014,0353,37235194221
2Woolston AThursday2107034,0333,77334264129
3Kings Club AThursday286023,5333,22530183620
4Eagle SportsThursday1105054,2944,27530303535
5Alford DThursday295043,8143,83027273330
6The GrangeThursday185033,3503,27426223125
7G.E.S.M. AThursday285033,1413,17424242828
8Penketh Cons BThursday293063,8624,00722322637
9Walkers BThursday282063,5503,66323252531
10Kings Club CWednesday292073,3833,75723312538
11Irlam CatholicThursday293063,3303,66121332439
12Bridgewater AThursday272052,9903,04421212326
13Irlam SteelThursday283053,3253,58520282333