Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2017/2018
Division 1
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1G.E.S.M. AThursday222180410,0208,74479539757
2Richmonds AThursday222160610,0949,26877559361
3Irlam Catholic AThursday22215079,3678,70874588965
4Alford DThursday22214089,9899,00674588866
5Penketh Cons BThursday222120109,6539,59070628272
6Cadishead Cons AThursday222110119,2039,72769638074
7Walkers AThursday222100129,5569,32465677579
8Rylands AThursday22280149,5729,96166667480
9Roosters CThursday222100128,9389,09661717183
10Monks AThursday22270159,21310,14056766391
11Culcheth SportsThursday22260169,47110,41553795995
12Richmonds BThursday22250179,26010,357488453101