Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2015/2016
Division 3
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Penketh Cons 'A'Thursday222190310,6379,321825010153
2Roosters 'D'Wednesday222160610,9759,79080529658
3Kings Club 'D'Wednesday22216069,7349,46578549460
4Kings Club 'A'Thursday2221201010,71810,06173598569
5St. JosephsWednesday22215079,5069,53368648371
6Kings Club 'C'Wednesday222100129,88510,01767657777
7St BenedictsThursday1221001210,30410,30766667678
8Penketh TavernThursday2221001210,16310,58365677579
9Woolston 'B'Thursday222701510,42310,84956766391
10Kings Club 'B'Thursday222601610,52810,67157756391
11Woolston 'C'Wednesday222501710,14810,82856766193
12Deaf Social 'B'Thursday22260169,72711,323448850104