Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2021/2022
Player Stats History
PlayerAv. Hand.SeasonsPWL% Won
Rogers, John1421917289
Smith, Adam32187188
Rathbone, John1723833587
Crofton, Gary27376186
Savage, Lee1523528780
Lund, Luke2222217577
Leathem, Mark1533527877
Thomas, Danny155105802576
Whittaker, Tyler22346351176
Black, P-10186275
Mather, Mike32186275
Smythe, Mark2011612475
Logan, Mike13355401573
Chisnall, Lee3012115671
Frederick, Gary-12791652671
Thompson, Phil2622417771
Cocker, Bill-141107370
Aldred, Keith81139469
Jenkins, Kevin13242291369
Smith, Kevin185116803669
Roylance, Mike3344301468
Taylor, Karl10788602868
O'Brien, David21331211068
Kelly, Lee-13689602967
Brown, Wayne-347130874367
Bentley, Dean20132167
Hogden, Paul30132167
Leech, Alan21332167
Mairs, John20232167
Gough, Robert25164267
Parsons, Laim30164267
Harvey, Zacc25296367
Manson, A.40196367
Edwards, Bernard302128467
Nunn, Dave16330201067
Pickering, Paul14333221167
Acton, Mark-1480532766
Harris, John23562412166
Parkinson, Warren0102091387166
Moore, Lee105123814266
Bailey, Steven11432211166
Sykes, Joe21232211166
Calder, Neil1696633366
Rimmer, Alan14329191066
Sheldon, Rob1042315865
Evans, Anton1563412265
Attwood, Matt3411711665
Owen, Mike10596623465
Walls, Graham-15462402265
Fruish, Alex301149564
Camilleri, Dean11892593364
Hull, Andy1142516964
Short, James-13102231428164
Corfield, Steve235117464
Bradburn, Richard15566422464
Dolly, Stephen11452331963
Beck, G-1341261563
Knox, Dean16349311863
Cassidy, Declan108117744363
Lees, Stewart10338241463
Burton, Andy10454342063
Rice, Adam15562392363
Purnell, Jordan1581671056263
Carroll, Dave20535221363
Lloyd, Steve37285363
Aylin, Mark3211610663
Colclough, David3721610663
Evans, Rob1922415963
Reid, Andrew22364402463
Ellis, Darryl15669432662
Lappin, Nathan18795593662
Butcher, Carl10358362262
Holmes, Dave138100623862
Dolley, Steve22555342162
Edwards, Lee-1010154955962
Astley, Mark393138562
Bond, Steve19465402562
Oliver, Paul-178130805062
Dobson, Jamie-106114704461
Thomason, Dave3621811761
Maskall, Phil27736221461
Guha, John10341251661
Fazackerley, Dave111151925961
Hyland, Danny111161986361
Critchley, Steve107135825361
Hardman, Gary36528171161
Morley, Matt-1132011227961
Davies, Andy22448291960
Barton, John1132081258360
Wisedale, Pat-10132081258360
Broadsmith, John26253260
Cooke, Paul28353260
Murawski, Harry40153260
Timmis, Dave52159660
Roberts, Bob17225151060
Smith, Arron24225151060
Waterworth, Graham35330181260
Brown, Steve15635211460
Shaw, Danny157100604060
Lunn, Gary11327716611160
Lawton, Dave10492553760
Osborne, Steve199166996760
Seymour, Andy01326515810760
Capner, Neil17437221559
Heslop, Damon13337221559
Ruddy, Charlie16437221559
Hanratty, Jamie24232191359
Daniels, Ainsley10327161159
Cheng, Nick10349292059
Spencer, Paul1111137815659
Whittaker, Alan3561362559
Quach, Hong1611146866059
Horobin, Scot16124735159
Owen, Gareth-19114674759
Canning, Lee12463372659
Cunningham, Tim11546271959
Dean, Paul-101326615611059
Jenkins, John18324141058
Bevan, Steve14548282058
Quinn, Peter22348282058
Sheldon, Neil25586503658
McNamee Jr, Danny21474433158
Williams, Kev21474433158
Brown, Scott 2127131765558
Thorpe, Steve3011911858
Bird, Rod10438221658
Corns, Les0122131239058
Porter, Ian19797564158
Hall, Brian-121327916111858
Hudson, Tony13226151158
Richmond, Mike18478453358
Malkin, Nick11132031178658
Carmichael, Angus25333191458
Bourne, Wes118152876557
Smith, Martin149166957157
Delooze, Michael30174357
Watson, Danny26274357
Wither, Paul282148657
Charlton, Ste11777443357
Norris, Barry20577443357
Jordan, Mike07133765757
Little, Dean212168967257
Stacey, Mark29586493757
Taylor, Chris131225314410957
Newton, Dave-1102181249457
Whitaker, Dan30430171357
Lawrinson, Rob178120685257
Taylor, Alan111324013610457
Lowndes, Chris09173987557
Brereton, Jason20123131057
Yates, Daniel25323131057
Horobin, Scott1446262057
Frith, James-12101771007757
Scott, Steve25339221756
Redford, Alan2610149846556
Jennings, Karl10112041158956
Hall, Ian121324513810756
Richardson, John246103584556
Barrow, Mark341169756
Fitzpatrick, John2880453556
Davies, Louis10666372956
Crutchley, Stephen-115116655156
Prior, Phil28225141156
Wright, Jim30225141156
Stubbs, Derek14461342756
Miller, Steve16479443556
Dodd, Steve09149836656
Millman, Steve23788493956
Watson, Stuart211123012810256
Johnson, Ryan15295456
Sadler, John26295456
Stacey, Terry31195456
Jimmy, Webb3011810856
Hewitt, Kevin39545252056
Brown, John211222512510056
Smith, Lee17983463755
Robinson, Jeff0131861038355
Jones, Russ101223312910455
Nesbitt, Paul11327315112255
Giblin, James149172957755
Garnett, Stewart10121921068655
Barlow, Keith18229161355
Roberts, Chris12458322655
Callan, Neil1413145806555
Rowan, Chris12678433555
Fenney, Glyn15132051139255
O'Rourke, John14132161199755
Moffatt, Gary3922011955
Johnson, Mike25860332755
Cowley, Paul116131725955
Milsom, Andy01324213310955
Babington, Louis191322412310155
Shaw, Adam-10682453755
Taylor, Scott191324613511155
Veldhoven, Keith11324613511155
Gordon, Lee161326814712155
Wilkinson, Mark101326814712155
Haughton, Darren107104574755
Brown, Wes16111881038555
Livingstone, Scott01222112110055
Coulthard, Andy-1810117645355
Eyres, Billy262116555
Seferta, Andy16899544555
Boardman, Andy12102131169754
Davis, Steve22579433654
Harper, Andrew26457312654
Ward, Dave-18357312654
Monks, Steve269103564754
Delaney, Mike13132081139554
Warren, John121325613911754
Taylor, Paul12435191654
Ryan, John21570383254
Chambers, Lee211322512210354
Kelly, B28324131154
Savage, Daniel26124131154
Gingel, Darren28572393354
Cook, Dexter101326414312154
Arnold, Kevin218157857254
Finney, James261323312610754
Rowe, Denis265111605154
Bate, Phil11224813411454
Roberts, Craig28787474054
Heyburn, Mark11102021099354
Hart, Paul2476413554
Evans, Dave2113178968254
Heyburn, Bob11101911038854
Newton, Jon121328015112954
Bryan, Mike211328215213054
Leicester, Gary222137654
Wood, Danny321137654
Doyle, Alan24326141254
Wood, Callum23226141254
Green, Nathan27339211854
Stacey, James1612117635454
McKenna, Phil11222912310654
Hynes, Jamie229149806954
Wisedale, Philip1013179968354
Stapley, Arthur10111941049054
Beaton, James11326514212354
Brierley, Ollie22343232053
Holt , Joe19343232053
Oakes, Philip131325813812053
Brocklehurst, Nigel32558312753
Crosby, Dave221326214012253
Rimmer, Clive10588474153
Sweeney, Ian22430161453
Jones, Ged196105564953
Williams, Darren101221811610253
Sutcliffe, Paul16121881008853
Watson, Alec101122011710353
Reid, Darren34596514553
Johnson, Wes14749262353
Ford, Ste16798524653
Davies, Keith24483443953
Lewis, Mark38551272453
Dunne, Berni38585454053
Butler, Tony188110585253
Roberts, Dale25132031079653
Cassidy, Sean109112595353
Davies, Jay3021910953
Doyle, Pat1311171908153
Brown, David1310120635753
Ure, Gordon131326313812552
Lawrinson, Peter166124655952
Dixon, Neil08149787152
Ward, Dave118151797252
Howard, Tony010111585352
Moorby, Colin301324512811752
McClymont, Mark20123121152
McJay, Mitch25323121152
Hill, Wayne24769363352
Lomax, Chris269138726652
Mcnally, Neil3413184968852
Walsh, Jimmy121223012011052
Burke, Dave27348252352
Ward, Jonny261326713912852
Rawlinson, Stuart-10325131252
Smith, Tom30225131252
Lambert, Peter28575393652
Stacey, Luke131322911911052
Manfredi, Renzo1611179938652
Tsang, Phil-101323912411552
Follin, Ian34227141352
Large, Billy32227141352
Anderson, Neil18354282652
Ormesher, Danny251321811310552
McKenna, Dave1310145757052
Fenney, Mike16132031059852
Goldsmith, Steve21122031059852
Ryan, Paul 20331161552
Giblin, Chris198124646052
Hancox, Dave26595494652
McNamee Snr, Danny31464333152
Pownall, Dave10122041059951
Sargeant, Andy101224312511851
Ashton, Pete22335181751
Ashton, Harry19572373551
Bryce, Ian37144747051
Thorpe, Kiel257144747051
Rice, Brendan131325513112451
Deakin, Martin3012191989351
Babington, Mike17132011039851
Barton, Derek-4441212051
McKay, Liam29443222151
Moores, Dave21445232251
Price, Bob16590464451
Waldron, Adam35694484651
Summers, Peter2911147757251
Taylor, Mark131324712612151
Lloyd, Chris11020410410051
Shorrock, Martin161320810610251
Murray, Jimmy-108108555351
Jones, Nick111321811110751
Cooney, Mike327112575551
Hewitt, Wayne23357292851
Brown, Terry331322811611251
Aspinall, Wayne111323011711351
Rowe, Phil108175898651
Ashby, Paul1410181928951
Jackson, James287130666451
Rowles, Martin256132676551
Parry, Jason30667343351
Grimshaw, Mark357136696751
Tinker, Steve1613136696751
Turner, Neil01122311311051
Broadfield, Peter271324512412151
Oseman, Gary21691464551
Beatty, Chris-14697494851
Bailey, Billy181322011110950
Hart, Kenny136115585750
Beaton, Ian111324212212050
Withers, Mike151324212212050
Stewart, Mark308127646350
Lewin, Anthony138131666550
Kelly, Tony107139706950
Sutcliffe, Tony11322911511450
Ure , Chris251222911511450
Babington, Peter40121150
Barnes, Kevin10121150
Campbell, Sean25121150
Emmit, Rob23221150
Heald, Brian32121150
Joe, Gaunton30121150
Mannion, Liam25121150
Moorhouse, John20221150
Smith, Adam30121150
Timmis, B30121150
Wakefield, Darren28121150
White, Matthew25221150
Chadwick, Alf23142250
Eccleston, Neil28142250
Moffatt, P.40142250
Ollier, David26142250
Bowman, Chris30163350
Bramhall, Harry22163350
Potter, Dave34163350
Hickman, Ste28284450
Reeves, Sam24384450
Dunne, Anthony302105550
Lee, Chris262105550
Slinger, Joshua341105550
Allan, Roy362147750
Atherton, Paul301168850
Williams, Peter32120101050
Oldbury, Paul6122111150
Swift, Gordon40222111150
Brown, Scott10224121250
Mercer, Jack25324121250
Gupta, Suba23536181850
Davenport, Karl18342212150
Rhodes, Stuart-12348242450
Ryan, Frank22456282850
Talbot, Ian19356282850
Ashley, Ray29458292950
Allan, Roy30676383850
Houghton, Alan28576383850
Lambert, Robert11580404050
Conreen, Noel236106535350
Couchman, Steve298130656550
Cassidy, Kieron1010136686850
Small, John1510188949450
Callon, Eric121324812412450
Turnbull, John101324812412450
Tatlock, Gary01323511711850
Fox, Bernard1713165828350
Carey, Daryl2310151757650
Finchett, Ian3211137686950
Paget, Ken3911129646550
Gill, Tim106121606150
Herriot, Glen101323611711950
Jones, Alan246101505150
Whibley, James221097484949
Yates, Tony21685424349
Mitchell, Paul-15677383949
Winstanley, Martin21675373849
Pearson, Terry371121110410749
Riding, John3410134666849
Sutton, Jimmy298134666849
Ryder, Tom229132656749
Sullivan, David221324011812249
Monks, Robert101221010310749
Burlinson, Billy2813100495149
Hunt, Darren15131989710149
Morris, Wes35449242549
Murphy, Tony18598485049
Pownall, Andy27101969610049
Inkersole, Colin168137677049
Dastey, Jon-11222511011549
Stephenson, Laurence28343212249
Tsang, Geoff10443212249
Lawton, Richard2812160788249
Bate, Ray241323611512149
Owen, Keith221323411412049
Daintith, Lee121323211311949
Waldron, Darren257115565949
Cooper, Gary113154757949
Babington, Chris31776373949
Dodd, David211321610511149
Bate, I17235171849
Clark, Eric22468333549
Chester, Mike-3011132646848
McInerney, Martin11131949410048
Duffy, Paul101322110711448
Babington, Brian161324611912748
Hall, David341324211712548
Morley, Steve261323611412248
Magee, Martin36456272948
Lee, R331221610411248
Jones, Glyn251323711412348
Waiting, Gary33552252748
Houghton, David37112049810648
Taylor, Trevor1812177859248
Cullen, Sean34225121348
Collins, Steve17123596448
Dodd, Kevin251322110611548
White, Steve4973353848
Boardman, Mark10548232548
Forster, Steven387134647048
Peek, Andy23344212348
Calder, Jamie32788424648
Melia, Keith1911151727948
Wood, Paul23886414548
Jones, Dave329107515648
Sheldon, Gary40782394348
Molyneux, Ian37131989410447
Gibbons, Joe33459283147
Foster, Dave2910154738147
Close, Sammy2221991047
Price, Ken2521991047
Bate, Anthony34557273047
Turner, Joshua2511148707847
Ettinger, John-110163778647
Woodward, Mike18687414647
Tudor, Darren239104495547
Clark, Alf2313172819147
Evans, Les401178947
Tate, James302178947
Thomas, Alan321083394447
Richards, Bernie3113183869747
Adams, Graham2510149707947
Bailey, Craig26232151747
Fegan, Mark1812175829347
Hogarth, Paul13547222547
Buckley Mellor, Steve-11692434947
Preete, Neil311157847
Hewitt, Gareth30630141647
Hayes, Dave209135637247
Williams, Gary21122089711147
Ure, Jimmy2513146687847
Myatt, Geoff351326712414346
Shankland, Paul-5584394546
Dunst, Keith249140657546
Broadfield, Ron251323711012746
Denmead, Gareth409123576646
Tuck, James298134627246
Hawes, Ian302136746
McCarthy, Callum233136746
McCarthy, Jeff20439182146
Bates, Tom2413130607046
Leach, Dominic4012180839746
Lawton, D206102475546
Farrell, Tom1913176819546
Astley, Craig426109505946
Adams, John40324111346
Smith, Chris21224111346
Lappin, John1912144667846
Hindle, Ken31594435146
Scott, Ray19121979010746
Gandy, Steve279149688146
Lawrenson, Steve389160738746
Blackburn, Ian271325711714046
Vint, Stuart24422101245
Brown, Ryan28344202445
Bradbury, Ryan19799455445
Walker, Stuart36132079411345
Ellis, Kevin21353242945
Jagiela, Matt23884384645
Whittaker, Steve221322810312545
Cook, Andy33131868410245
Molphy, Chris25671323945
Cottrell, David2711151688345
Stevens, Darren19580364445
McDermott, Lee25131988910945
Harrison, Malcolm22122079311445
Wall, Scott-19349222745
Cook, Dave23131948710745
Doan, Steve3813143647945
Brickhill, Alan31438172145
Cartledge, Stephen22547212645
Lambert, Paul26794425245
Lord, Ste3021881044
Maddox, Peter4021881044
Newens, Danny4021881044
Webster, Paul10536162044
Spencer, Mike30581364544
Jones, Andrew30899445544
Grogan, Les177108486044
Rawlinson, Dave-126120536744
Foy, Shaun29568303844
Ryder, Ian228118526644
Sedgebeer, Christopher409107476044
Kinlin, Rick25587384944
Millman, John265101445744
Crozier, Graham207124547044
Barnett, Robert29346202643
Winstanley, Steve29583364743
McKay, Neil40112038811543
Cook , Mike25690395143
Gilbertson, Billy3010157688943
Cleveland, Dennis28567293843
Grady, Neil28744192543
Jones, Arfon346107466143
Dodd, Robert40373443
Molphy, Paul40273443
Critchley, Trevor152146843
GreenĀ , Josh271146843
Benson, Rich2212191243
Mcnicholas, James2522191243
McCappin, Alan25335152043
Whitfield, Arthur2510140608043
Whitby, Ivan249164709443
Hurst, George1711115496643
Lee, Simon155115496643
Moffatt, Frank14347202743
Smith, Kevin 2389144618342
Young, Gareth30452223042
Carroll, Steve31464273742
Yates, Steven40764273742
Richardson, John2311981142
Ward, John22238162242
Bibby, Nick28657243342
Rigby, Tommy28469294042
Douglas, Brian23486365042
Rogg, David34567283942
Ross, Richard341125742
Miller, James31236152142
Ashurst, Albert246118496942
Martin, Sean25641172441
Coxhead, Eddie3812140588241
Wilcock, Tony271099415841
Addison, Eddie278109456441
Rylance, Scott0234142041
Taylor, Steve28334142041
Jones, Dennis21885355041
Wray, Paul38132349613841
Edmonds, Bernie39561253641
Johnson, Jack29444182641
Downs, Paul23647192840
Moran, Tommy3112109446540
Robinson, Jason20467274040
Garrett, Colin35687355240
Barth, Russ14152340
Bradshaw, Chris25152340
Gleave, Tony34152340
Rawlinson, Bradley25252340
Stockton, Walter32152340
Moore, Kevin302104640
Carmichael, Angus341156940
Moran, Connor301156940
Taylor, Gary-93156940
Titchard, Steve61156940
Cook Snr, Martin2512081240
Little, Matthew32225101540
Sweeney, Graham26555223340
Kane, Jeff27680324840
Bibby, Darren11758233540
Potts, Ian1911116467040
Stringfellow, Pete25353213240
Finnegan, Tony40656223439
Cliffe, Alan1581766910739
Pulleston, James1732391439
Murray, Mike2431871139
Ramsden, Micheal25426101638
Woods, J20460233738
Davies, Martin2532181338
Bamber, Harry34342162638
Titchard, Ian14342162638
Bent, Les40650193138
Broadbent, Robert11329111838
McNicholas, Kevin28429111838
Stopford, Roy39529111838
Ratcliffe, Simon37582315138
Oakes, Kevin371145172838
Allan, Louis32183538
Dixon, Carl34183538
Ollier, Dave25383538
Flewitt, Richie43332122038
Adamson, Gerry291099376237
Bonehill, Dave29676284837
Jehan, Andy28460223837
Donnelly, Luke37241152637
Woodward, Bob38682305237
Berry, Colin2713123457837
Potts, Mikey301114736
Clayton, Mike1433122136
Mottram, Dave38355203536
Kitchen, Mike199130478336
Devine, Graham2852591636
Gibson, Wesley19339142536
Morley, Peter25742152736
Davies, Tony30331112035
Dixon, Steve2531761135
Horton, Harry-19105376835
Thomason, Phil36440142635
Johnson, Anthony12121836411935
Mather, Craig3242381535
Melia, Kevin19775264935
Cassidy, Claire2932691735
Armstrong, Craig30329101934
Ryder, Tom36332112134
Antrobus, Phil35238132534
McCarthy, Wayne23544152934
Butterworth, Gary30231233
Carter, Shane34131233
College, Greg37131233
Douglas, P40231233
Green, John34131233
Lawton, Kevin20131233
Laycock, Craig25231233
Middleton, Josh25331233
Miller, John30131233
Moss, James28131233
Petherbridge, Luke30131233
Ratcliffe, John34131233
Rooney, D.26131233
Staniford, Shaun27131233
Titchard, Alan40131233
Bell, Dave36162433
Casey, Paul30262433
Oliver, Aidan25162433
Dobson, Peter19193633
Morley, Keith30293633
Riley, Stewart34193633
Thompson, Mark252124833
Greenwood, Chris3411551033
Dickinson, Andrew2922171433
Ward, Ken3022481633
Millins, Geoffery40131585110732
Collier, Ross29231102132
Freeborn, Peter3411961332
Wall, Rob38557183932
Gilbert, Robert4012114367832
Rigby, Mike4011114367832
Wray, John408108347431
McCappin, Glen20335112431
Prother, Trevor28835112431
Barlow, Fred3161651131
Lappin, Joshua37332102231
Stanley, David36432102231
Taylor, Darren25332102231
Green, Nev4010124388631
Doran, Ken40459184131
Hurst, Julian262103730
Daniels, Pete3432061430
Rimmer, Neil2942061430
Martin, Steve309127379029
Appleton, Keith24372529
Fredrick, Robbie32272529
Massey, Dave31272529
Peirce, Steve25372529
Rogers, M25172529
Ruper, Darren30172529
Safhill, Mark30272529
Wrench, Allan38172529
Duckers, Garry2521441029
Collier, Bernard2531851328
White, Stephen44354153928
Harris, Mark381113827
Shaw, Jeff402113827
Pilley, Dave4033392427
Fear, Sidney40537102727
Williams, John40753143926
Forshaw, Connor3432361726
Hunter, Gary2832772026
Thomason, Dennis2572772026
Gray, Billy36558154326
Haybyrne, Jack3643182326
Bahaginah, Mark30241325
Cole, Jonathan36141325
Critchley, Chris37141325
Davies, Stuart34241325
Illidge, Dave22141325
Laing, Carl30141325
Pearse, Neil28141325
Prescott, Sye34141325
Stratford, Neil26141325
Whitehurst, Jamie29141325
Wright, Simon31182625
Shaw, Marcus266123925
Woods, Tommy301123925
Brown, James3811641225
Hazelhurst, Alan2551641225
Haslam, Keith3622051525
Hunter, Michael3042051525
Goodhand, C2832872125
Jones, Frank3932872125
Wood, Tommy3042872125
Hocking, Jerry3931741324
Thompson, Ron28864154923
Hunt, Alan401073175623
Johnson, Mark1432662023
Kneen, Geoffrey30452124023
Thorpe, Alan3032251723
Sutcliffe, Andy40344103423
Buck, Dave41449113822
Ashton, Peter25392722
Barker, John25292722
Dunst, Roy26492722
Leach, Tom40192722
Rutter, John29292722
Charnock, Leon3411841422
Heyes, Simon3021841422
Laverter, Mike3144193222
Warburton, Derek2553883021
Oliver, Charlie2543983121
Barber, Mike29151420
Daniels, Matt-12351420
McNamee, D30151420
Mook, Harry34151420
Noon, Alan32351420
Nunn, Stephen23151420
Rice, John30151420
Coombs, Will301102820
Hands, Kevin361102820
Pownall, Lloyd381102820
Purnell, Ronnie256102820
Wilson, Danny251102820
Bradley, Kevin2541631319
Elliot, Jim401071135818
Brad, Chris421112918
Carter, Mike3532241818
White, Richard4132852318
Carmichael, Neil28161517
Dewett, Dave30261517
Duffy, Phil30361517
Jones, Ashley25161517
Nevins, Gary36161517
Wisedale, Jimmy25361517
Morley, Keith3011221017
Duncalf, Dan3822442017
Garton, Billy3333252716
Cartledge, Neil3222031715
Bani, Lewis29271614
Keatley, Tony29371614
McGarrity, T32171614
Mitchell, Steve21371614
Rutter, John38171614
Cain, Chaz4011421214
Hyland, Terry151421214
Potts, James4011421214
Brown, Jordan2732231914
Fenney, Joe2532231914
Greaghan, Bernard4031521313
Beddall, Mike42181713
Thomason, Steve38181713
Lunn, Barry2751621413
Carter, P28391811
Holt, Graham25391811
Jennings, Nick32291811
Stubbs, Steve30491811
Kenwright, Lionel3551921711
Sullivan, Liam253101910
Neary, Mal3072021810
Fenney, Lee3432121910
Howell, Robert432232219
Oxley, Graham301121118
Rodgerson, Danny371121118
Haslam, Phil323242228
Wakefield, Daniel263141137
Daniels, Stuart421171166
Ashurst, Roy3810000
Brown, Anthony2510000
Aspinall, Kenny2511010
Barnes, Martin2511010
Belton, R. 11010
Berry, Keith2511010
Bourne, Ian3011010
Bretherton, Andrew2511010
Carroll, Damian3011010
Dickinson, Rick-411010
Dodd, Mick3011010
Dooley, Wes2611010
Duncarlf, Dan3011010
Dunst, Mark2511010
Egan, Simon3011010
Fearnley, Mick2511010
Flynn, Kieran2511010
Ford, Fred3011010
Ford, Wayne2411010
Gleves, Martin3011010
Green, Graeme3011010
Hanson, David2511010
Harding, John2511010
Hardman, Dave3511010
Harris, Daniel3011010
Harris, Ian3411010
Hewitt, Billy3011010
Hill, Darren3811010
Hobson, J2511010
Houghton, Dean3011010
Jackson, Matthew2511010
Johnson, Gary3511010
Kirk, Mike2511010
Lears, Mitch3011010
Maddox, John2711010
McGarry, Tony3011010
McManus, D2511010
Ollier, Andrew3011010
Paget, Daniel4011010
Ponder, Graham2511010
Pyke, Paul3011010
Ralph, Eddie2511010
Rogers, Sam3011010
Roswell, Rio2511010
Rutherford, Adam3011010
Slater, R2511010
Stephens, John2711010
Titchard, Neil2911010
Unsworth, Dave2511010
Ward, Dave 23411010
Webb, Kye3011010
Welsh, Bill4011010
Whitehead, Martin2511010
Williams, A2511010
Williams, Dave3511010
Williams, Jason1511010
Woods, Tommy3011010
Andrews, Tom3212020
Bancroft, Chris2512020
Byrne, Steven3212020
Clarke, John3012020
Dowling, Tom2512020
Farrar, Lee3012020
Ford, Colin2612020
Gatley, Chris3012020
Gorrell, William2712020
Gough, Pat2512020
Hamblett, Gary2512020
Haslam, Mike2522020
Hewitt, Kevin3812020
Jones, Glyn2512020
Keeton, Simon-4012020
McNamara, David1312020
Melvin, Paul3012020
Paul, Withers2712020
Perrin, Neil1912020
Roberts, Eddie3522020
Rudd, Adam3012020
Shorrock, Sam3012020
Sutcliffe, Kevin2512020
Taberham, Paul3022020
Cleary, Colin2913030
Ditchfield, Andy3913030
Flannagan, Andy2613030
Garrett, M3513030
Johnson, Martin3013030
Martin, Malcolm3033030
Renyard, James2513030
Rice, Adam1213030
Snutch, Derek2523030
Verinder, Colin1323030
Wakefield, Matthew2623030
White, N3013030
Canter-Atas, Jay3614040
Gingel, Connor2914040
Gorton, P.2514040
Keogh, Christopher2414040
McNicholas, James 22424040
Purnell, Callum2524040
Rose, Charlie3914040
Smythe, Sean2524040
Titchard, Ralph4014040
Jones, Phil3125050
Fisher, Kieron3216060
Leicester, Johnny4016060
Dean, Paul3817070
Lucas, Sean2517070
Evans, Marcus1338080
Lea, Ste3228080
Whinnett, Terry2528080
Ward, Liam3039090
Oliver, Lee311100100