Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2019/2020
Player Stats History
PlayerAv. Hand.SeasonsPWL% Won
Cahir, Glenn1512119290
Williams, R.1121210283
Royds, Gaz022722581
Holden, Mark20154180
Edwards, Brian1522016480
McBride, Danny2197278
Ellison, Dave031713476
Fazakerley, D.-25243175
Jermy, Mark14186275
Burke, Phil-221511473
Thomas, Danny-1192051495673
Wilkinson, M.1471512072
Knight, Richard1349351471
Cunliffe, Lee-15573522171
Sealey, Lee6244311370
Jenkins, John1573512270
Ecclestone, Neil151139469
Brown, Wayne-506100693169
Lowe, Andy1361421969
Duxbury, K5132221069
Carroll, Dave-511913668
Latham, D.15246311567
Bromley, Carl-8132167
Heywood, Ian14132167
McGuinness, Steve-30132167
Sandford, M.15132167
Littler, D-20196367
Preston, Paul18196367
Peirce, Ste193128467
Carroll (Jnr), T611510567
Birch, M.1511812667
Tabern, Russ612114767
Lowe, David6230201067
Simm, Barry1483552866
Taberner, Danny1281681115766
Cheng, Nick1244291566
Taylor, P.12435231266
Jones, Ste-14111771166166
Selby, C1512617965
Birchall, Lee17472472565
Heaton, A1512315865
Fitzgerald, Paul15337241365
Roblin, Danny1521711665
Burrows, Terry-10111891226765
Dooley, Daz10531201165
Roberts, G101149564
Gore, Tommy221117464
Gibson, Jordan4359372263
Hazeldon, K14285363
Saboor, Sam12458362262
Swift, Jason116135835261
McLoughlin, Joe1191881157361
Hitchen, Craig091781087061
Holland, Simon-13333201361
Hatton, Chris-21581493260
Hitchen, Colin13353322160
Taylor, Lee1151841117360
Dawber, Alan-40111891147560
Brown, Tony6253260
Waters, P.14153260
Roberts, G.812012860
Morley, Matthew-3230181260
Pennington, Andy-20240241660
Dean, Paul-18590543660
Redford, Lee091801087260
Storey, Martin091901147660
Embling, Symon14482493360
Gollop, Liam-14482493360
Yates, Stan16129775260
Twist, Mark-161225815410460
Simm, Ryan16252312160
Gibson, Dave11447281960
Hughes, Alex12237221559
Atkinson, Graham0571422959
Clayton, J.1712213959
Leigh (Jnr), Steve13344261859
Leonard, Pete3344261859
Lawrenson, Matty-296132785459
Rotherham, Darryl14590533759
McConnell, Chris811710759
Moreton, Gary-136102604259
Tierney, Craig05131775459
Taberner, Stephen22241241759
Cody, Ray122127558
Thompson, Kev0224141058
Beddows, Stephen27110644658
Harvey, Zacc7350292158
Binder, Mike2031911858
Travis, Les081781037558
Cocker, Bill01537921916058
Richards, Mike21359342558
Cooper, Chris109125725358
Burke, James166146846258
Wood, Adam-175108624657
Pilkington, Ross11582473557
Woodward, Mike119124715357
Lee, C.18174357
Kinsley, Dave81148657
Dingsdale, Mark-21228161257
Tyrer, Phil-101325614611057
James , Alex136118675157
Moorhouse, Andy-2210157896857
Higgens, Karl-101328416112357
King, Neil15360342657
Critchley, Steve01532718514257
Potts, Mark20123131057
Purnell, Jordan121540722917856
Hall, Kieron17380453556
Conway, E.14573413256
Pownall, Dave08125705556
Dixon, Ste131023413110356
Makin, Ray-121126114611556
Hutchinson, Mike137152856756
Telford, Neil14234191556
Dale, Danny11895534256
Jones, Martin10495534256
Cross, J15195456
Marsh, T16195456
Brown, J1621810856
Myler, P.1221810856
West, Stuart-3345252056
Canning, Lee11222712610156
Roberts, Ste08128715755
Hill, Chris-13492514155
Picton, Jim11427115012155
Rampling, Barry07132735955
Morgan, Mark10111991108955
Knight, Mike11476423455
Houghton, Mike-17152846855
Dewhurst, Ian0229161355
Simm, Jonny167176977955
Middleton, Josh15698544455
McKeegan, Tony178149826755
Bentham, Alan11534919215755
Taylor, Rob1522011955
Jones, Richard10697534455
Witkiewicz, Steve-101536820116755
Brown, Karl121116555
Moran, Kevin18222121055
Jones , Andy8244242055
Banks, Dave107112615154
Wingrove, Martin101430916814154
Hill, Fran127118645454
Addison, Lee10585463954
Robinson, Jeff-101098534554
Whittle, Nigel111323712810954
Rathbone, Paul-11426714412354
Barnes, John181137654
Morris, T15126141254
O'Donnell, Ste11352282454
Roberts, D.20454292554
Geldert, Bill-15125675854
Wilkinson, Mark-12228151354
Critchley, Chris167118635553
Thorn, Joe141158753
Roblin, Dave-20345242153
Witkiewicz, Joe136122655753
Hodgkinson, John11125013311753
Simm, Rob248141756653
Shiel, Mark-106143766753
Brockbank, Brendan22334181653
Briscoe, Lee-10570373353
Wall, Scott-397165877853
Johnson, Charlie2411910953
Cook, Malcolm101424713011753
Wilde, Mike11530816214653
Cahill, Bernard101531016314753
Travis, Dave-121026113712452
Critchley, Trevor28147777052
Trigg, John14846242252
Hill, Charlie21369363352
Lawton, Mark118146767052
Sutton, Michael101125213112152
Hollis, K.4579413852
Ellison, Chris14485444152
Holmes, Mick01529815414452
Dunne, Anthony11101981029652
Bryce, Ian01534417716751
Naylor, Aidy14921010810251
Latham, Dean-11025913312651
Kirkoff, Barry5476393751
Leigh, David6341212051
Tsang, Phil-121021310910451
Knight, Phil19443222151
Lapersonne, Luke14343222151
Mairs, John121432316515851
Cunliffe, Paul-181537219018251
Thomas, Mark-1010175898651
Pye, C.22361313051
Ellison, Paul-135111565550
Arnold, Phil11329214714550
Davies, Mike101232016115950
Ashurst, S15121150
Brown, M.18221150
Brown, S28121150
Duncan, Calum15121150
Pilling, Mike18121150
Wilde, A20121150
Brown, Adam12142250
Kratz, Luise14142250
Goodwin, Martyn18163350
Shannon, B14163350
Wilton, Daniel14163350
Bentham, Andrew22584450
McCann, Aaron18184450
Welding, S22184450
Hattersley, D.151105550
Gordon, Ian-291147750
Hunt, Martin-21147750
Linsell, Stuart122147750
Monks, Peter202168850
Pilkington, R.8120101050
Holmes, Liam10228141450
Fanning, Stephen14238191950
Grundy, M.15348242450
Parry (Jnr), Chris15356282850
Makinson, Brendan18464323250
Barnes, Roland18472363650
Williams, Stu12476383850
Roberts, Charlie22692464650
Fairhurst, Paul55104525250
Bennett, Tony07116585850
Evans, Jimmy101227613813850
Moorhouse, John01534317117250
Slater, John161126513213350
McClymont, Mark101538819319550
Astley, John014183919250
Moran, Dave01529614714950
Fanning, John126137686950
Wood, Tommy23489444549
Willmitt, John01535617618049
Hurst, Gary16465323349
Lawton, David157108535549
Wildman, Terry111325512513049
Davis, Bill14347232449
Prendergast, Nik131530915115849
Poskett, Tom2010129636649
Knight, Steve18684414349
Bentham, Ste101535717418349
Moules, Chris-27150737749
Quinn, Steve171532515816749
Conolly, J.25333161748
Marsh, Derek-12499485148
Macdonald, Tim01538418619848
Haselton, Eric11530814915948
Bruen, Dennis209176859148
Clarke, Karl-2558283048
Moore, Colin11225812413448
Jones, Gary121531014916148
Clare, Andy0448232548
Hill, Graham22223111248
Preece, N.15346222448
Aspinall, Paul141533716117648
Chinniah, Nick15444212348
Cunningham, Tim06107515648
Conner, D26121101148
Whelan, Paul20563303348
Cliffe, Alan11534516418148
Jones, Jeff181538118120048
Mee, Alan101121310111247
Guilford, Lee1221991047
Morris, Simon-38887414647
Canning, Gordon175117556247
Martin, Mick248147697847
McCaffary, P.204157847
Taberner, Paul152157847
Wood, Paul42157847
Lee, Matt15571333846
Bentham, Jack11101969110546
Lawrenson, Ian117138647446
Crutchley, Ste-31580374346
Hickey, Paul11580374346
Worth, Paul122136746
Swift, Anthony19689414846
Higgins, Neil26250232746
MacDonald, Ray118155718446
Roden, Carl151159273246
Blackburn, Ian14322101245
Whittaker, Dan18122101245
Edge, Les14444202445
Kelly, Tony11536416519945
Smith, Len18664293545
Leigh (Snr), Steve12342192345
Marsh, Dean-396126576945
Davenport, Tadc2512091145
Lomax, Alan1622091145
Stonier, Gordon131227812515345
Rathbone, Neil10569313845
Lloyd, Chris-1249222745
Littler (A), John12329131645
Robie, John-22429131645
Slater, Willie2111175789745
Ashton J.20194544
Miles, Martin17636162044
Sitko, Phil1791988811044
Lyon, Ste25122079211544
Hart, John2410169759444
Bentham, Dave28243192444
Lowe, Mick207134597544
Seddon, John2114166739344
Hurst, Mike18348212744
Purnell, Ronnie211048212744
Rampling, Ray6248212744
Brown, Paul10555243144
Fairclough, Dave-1122048911544
Halliwell, C.15239172244
Hardman, Alan20339172244
Gallimore, Steve5323101343
Nutall, Dave9123101343
Winnard, Danny18323101343
Moore, Mike2492099011943
Lee, Chris18273443
Southern, B.17273443
Shelley, A.152146843
Bond, A2622191243
Atkinson, Macauley24228121643
Curran, Dave15128121643
Dempsey, Joe20761263543
Woodcock, Gary251535515120443
Brogan, B.20426111542
Latham, Jamie22331131842
Turner, Dominic20562263642
Yates, Frank17496405642
Hutton, Rob20102249313142
Hale, Chris16241172441
Jones, Dylan12329121741
Vernon, Mike18592385441
Porter, Lee17473304341
Duffy, Neil12327111641
Selby, N7227111641
Williams, R.28592375540
Brown, Louis25252340
Ozenbrook, Mike16252340
Prior, Mark12152340
Yates, M.15152340
Atherton, T.42104640
Houghton, Simon201104640
Murphy, Shaun181104640
Johnson, A.283156940
Lawrenson, Carlton (old record)-181156940
Clare, Andy912081240
Southall, Paul1462081240
Halliwell, Ged14225101540
Blackburn, Brian25111817210940
Marsh, Dave17953213240
Hollis, Kenny10543172640
Chadwick, Lou28438152339
Morley, Tony251534613521139
Green, Phil1511871139
Clancy, Damion20236142239
Hesketh, D.15231121939
Dale, Joe23844172739
Mann, Mick19696375939
Brett, Les142135838
Davies , Daniel221135838
Griffiths, A28226101638
Yates, Mike4352203238
Simpson, Eric20102208413638
Nuttie, Stan25121937312038
Dean, A18283538
Hesketh, J1511661038
Cook, M.10248183038
Speakman, Paul187112427038
Storey, D.18383315237
Caulfield, P15335132237
Cunliffe, Ste0227101737
Horton, Alan18565244137
Pennington, Dave20996356136
Milanovitch, Mac25101906912136
Pye, Craig207105386736
Irvine, Anthony28247173036
Dean, Andrew24336132336
Goodwin, Chris2022591636
Lucas, Adam20478285036
Slater, Andy25695346136
Moran, John181145936
Ratcliffe, Luke173145936
Wilson, Paul22331112035
Holden, M.1822071335
Parry, Les2812381535
Duncan, A15452183435
Burgess, Andy18453183534
Meadows, Shane15253183534
Heaton, Tony15131233
McKenna, P15131233
Morson, J.15131233
Rattigan, Paul18231233
Williams, Roy15131233
Haughton, D15162433
LePut, Dave-18162433
Selby, T15162433
Lyon, Dave12293633
Smoulders, Scott22193633
Knowles, Josh2811551033
Marsh, Andy1022171433
Hardy, C.1712271532
Helsby, K.2221961332
Maddocks, Barry14464204431
Hardman, A.181134931
Harper, Graham02134931
King, Tom153134931
Normington, Kane251134931
Pye, Chris15656173930
Brown, Mick182103730
Waters, A.2411751229
Dutton, Chris28458174129
Bamber, B.2553192229
Parry, Chris208101297229
Crehan, Tony24172529
Davenport, T.27272529
Holden, Ian16172529
Cogan, Peter1121441029
Bassett, Glen1532161529
Harrison, Tony1232161529
Chorley J.1811851328
Burrows, George28472205228
Morley, B.151113827
McKeegan, Anthony25360164427
Barrow, Ste258109298027
Dodd, Steve-1021951426
Debboun, T.20347123526
Anders, Ken34141325
Brown, Lewis30141325
Hindley, G15141325
Hughes, Geoff20141325
Ireland Rick20141325
Jaundrill, K.20141325
Kirkoff, S20141325
Potts, Ste22141325
Sherman, Mark18141325
Wallace, Kurt7141325
Crook, Ste2532051525
Bithell, Craig1522461825
Webster, Ron20844113325
Wright, R.1522151624
Cunliffe, J.1911741324
McClymont, Matty2511741324
Young, Kevin2421741324
Conroy, John2411331023
Canning, C.20458134522
Henry, John25192722
Moss, M.15292722
West, Peter14392722
Higgens, Liam2521431121
Woodhouse, Graham10880176321
Barratt, Les2532962321
Bamford, Paul20151420
Burnside, Dave (old record)3151420
Cummings, S.15151420
Fallon, Aidy18151420
Sandford, J151102820
Carter, Joe1621531220
Gillan, Ray2873672919
Gleave, Desmond25678146418
Poskett, Tom1511731418
Littler, Wayne1831831517
Campbell, Anthony1523763116
May, G2012031715
Collington, L20171614
Shuttleworth, Andy18271614
Portman, I2824363714
Stirrup, K.2532332013
Eckersley, Harold2573142713
Vernon, Lee22181713
Player, No021721512
Leahy, Geoff2583132810
Caulfield, R152111109
Dutton, Wayne-210000
Mooney, Connor1610000
Pennington, Martin410000
Aspinall, G.1411010
Bannister, Ste1411010
Bates, Ernie1611010
Bird, A.1511010
Bond, Adam2611010
Burke, D1511010
Dallimore, Trevor1011010
Dursley, C1511010
Duxbury, S1211010
Edwards, S.2011010
Gardener, L.1811010
Halliwell, Paul811010
Hamilton, E1511010
Hankinson, Ray1511010
Hazelden, C2011010
Hoy, Brian2111010
Johnson, T.011010
Kelly, F1511010
Kuznir, P.1511010
Lee, S.1511010
May, Chris1211010
Melling, M1811010
Parr, Craig911010
Prescott, K1511010
Prescott, Ross1811010
Purnell, Callum2811010
Rathbone, J1511010
Robinson, Chris1511010
Rotherham, D.1511010
Seddon, T.1511010
Selby, G1511010
Slater, Dan1211010
Spencer, Fred1211010
Walker, E.1511010
Whelan, Pat511010
Wood, J1811010
Woods, K1511010
Brockbank, B.2012020
Crabbe, Ian1812020
Eckersley, W.2812020
Genner, Matty2212020
Horgan, Peter1512020
Hughes, D1512020
Taylor-Williams, W.1512020
Wilde, S1812020
Wilkinson, Darren2012020
O'Donnell, S.1523030
Whelan, Karl2313030
Holder, S.1514040
Burnett, K.1125050
Carroll (Snr), T615050
McClymont, N1515050
Richardson, Peter2215050
Brooks, A2217070
Critchley, Sean2027070
Taylor, Simon2527070
Britch, I281100100
Bamber, Brian202120120
Scarth, J.152140140