Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2018/2019
Division 3
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Cadishead ConsThursday22016049,3318,63266548258
2G.T.B.L.Thursday22011099,2849,01066547763
3Deaf Social BThursday22012089,7299,50664567664
4Warrington Cons BWednesday12011099,6169,35465557664
5Kings Club DWednesday22011098,9379,04863577466
6Woolston BThursday220100109,3339,47963577367
7Alford BThursday220100109,1668,90562587268
8Kings Club BThursday22090119,2149,37159616872
9St JosephsThursday22080129,7919,88957636575
10Mad HatterThursday22070138,9469,41549715684
11Woolston CWednesday22050159,2169,95446745189
12ByeThursday 0000000000