Admin Result

Select Site....

Season 2018/2019
Division 3
PosTeamNightTablesPWDLPoints ForPoints AgainstFrames ForFrames AgainstTotal ForTotal Against
1Cadishead ConsThursday21916038,9308,12165498152
2Kings Club DWednesday22011098,9379,04863577466
3Deaf Social BThursday21911089,2359,02661537261
4G.T.B.L.Thursday21910098,7418,58362527261
5Warrington Cons BWednesday11910099,0508,91361537162
6Alford BThursday21910098,6868,41159556964
7Woolston BThursday2189098,3268,43657516660
8Kings Club BThursday21980118,7038,97054606271
9St JosephsThursday21880108,8508,74353556165
10Mad HatterThursday21960138,4588,97745695182
11Woolston CWednesday21950148,7789,46644704984
12ByeThursday 0000000000